Coaches

Athletic Department - Bob Belden and Scott Domer smscoaches@gmail.com

Values for coaches to remember

FALL
CHEERLEADING  - St.Michael's Teams
3rd/4th          Stacey Scott    stacey212003@yahoo.com
5th/6th        Elizabeth Stewart      estewart004@gmail.com 
                    Angela Baumgartner   Angela44646@gmail.com
7th/8th      Sandy Doll  jdsa22@aol.com

CROSS COUNTRY - Holy Cross Team
5th-8th           VACANT - please contact smscoaches@gmail.com if interested

FLAG FOOTBALL - St.Michael's Teams
1st/2nd            Sam Ranalli  samuelranalli1@icloud.com
3rd/4th           Eric Belden ebelden@walsh.edu 
                        Bill Nolan bnolan@spcoc.com

FOOTBALL  -ST.MICHAEL'S TEAM
5th/6th     Rick Salvino                 rmsalvino@hotmail.com
                  Kristin Betz             kristinfaniola@yahoo.com
                  Erin Cowan                  ecowan29@gmail.com
                  Lou Darrow                  darrowlou@gmail.com
                  Eric Milavickas           emilavickas1@gmail.com
                  Steve Noggle             stephen.noggle1@gmail.com
                  Steve Norch               steve@norch.com
7th/8th     Mike Jones           mike@buckeyeprotective.com   HOLY CROSS TEAM - Western Crusaders
                  Matt Fox              mfox@kuttlermachine.com
                     Anthony Davide  ddavideant@aol.com
                Rosario Carcione  rcarcione@greencompounding.com
                 Christian Campbell  
                 Vince Spicocchi  vins77@sbcglobal.net
 
GOLF  - St.Michael's Teams
5th-8th      Michael Capobianco mikecapo72@gmail.com

VOLLEYBALL  - St.Michael's Teams
3rd/4th      Molly Walker mawalker25@gmail.com
                                              Volleyball Player Waiver Form
5th/6th           Elizabeth Stewart      estewart004@gmail.com
                   Angela Baumgartner   Angela44646@gmail.com
7th/8th            Stacie Crane              sgc5@sssnet.com

WINTER
BASKETBALL  - St.Michael's Teams

GIRLS BOYS 
1st/2nd Joe Buckler - joe_buckler@hotmail.com
1st/2nd

CO-ED
Matt Sands - sands.43@gmail.com
Mark Schoolcraft - markschoolcraft@att.net
Drew Axline - Drew.Axline@jmsmucker.com
Robert - Street rstreet79@gmail.com

3rd/4th
Tim Trbovich - ttrbovich22@gmail.com
Natalie Weingart - weingartnatalie@bfusa.com

3rd/4th
Tony Harley - tony.harley@timken.com
Mike Bogdan - mjbogdan@gmail.com

5th/6th
Joe Buckler - joe_buckler@hotmail.com
Corey Nist - Coreynist@gmail.com
Steve Bossart - scbossart@yahoo.com

5th/6th
Steve Norch - Steve@norch.com

7th
Angela Perkins - kcchick_us@yahoo.com
Eric Milavickas - emilavickas@estabrk.com

7th/8th
Joe Marshall - table90@hotmail.com
Eric Belden - ebelden@walsh.edu

8th
Kevin Finefrock - 
allsportscamp@hotmail.com
Anthony Davide - ddavideant@aol.com

WRESTLING - Holy Cross Team
K-8th Grade CCHS Coach Kevin Owens    330-327-9359  stace22a@aol.com

SPRING
LACROSSE - Holy Cross Team
3rd-8th            Marty Mikulas     marts5575@hotmail.com, 330-418-9531

TENNIS - Holy Cross Teams
3rd-8th            Jim Thomas                  jjjthomas@aol.com

TRACK  - St.Michael's Teams
3rd/6th       Angela Perkins           kcchick_us@yahoo.com
7th/8th         Stephanie Lepley       steph_p30@yahoo.com, 330-936-5415
                      Todd Lepley              Lep1924@yahoo.com
                                                         Remind: @saintmikes to 81010
© 2019. Stark County Catholic Schools. All Rights Reserved.